dotcomwebdesign.com
Farsø Tri & Trim > Kalenderløb 2016 > Julekalender point
Brugernavn

Kodeord

Husk Login

Julekalender point


Vindere af gavekort til klubaften =


 Slutstilling

NavnMødepointkm-pointI alt
Jacob Rasmussen210229439
Erik Nørgaard240196436
Jess Steiner-Kristensen190197387
Britt Folkerman210128338
Bente L. Jensen160146306
Jesper K. Sørensen130142272
Torsten Wetche140121261
Ejgil Troelsen120127247
Mette Dige13086216
Dagny Lodberg19017207
Jan Lodberg2003203
Jacob Dige12076196
Søs Grove14043183
Carsten Grove10081181
Jeppe Krogh11063173
Byrial Stagsted9074164
Anne-Louise Wetche1408148
Sussi Nielsen8056136
Erling Pedersen12015135
Jessie Pedersen12015135
Malthe Nielsen9038128
Marianne Villadsen8025105
Gitte Sørensen6044104
Anne Marie Støttrup6040100
Berit Sørensen603999
Bente Lykkegaard801494
Tanja Krogh701989
Bo Rasmussen602888
Karl Kristian Poulsen80888
Mikkel Kjær Rasmussen602686
Mai-Britt Rasmussen502878
Annette Sørensen601676
Randi K. Sørensen70575
Kurt Nørgaard501565
Caroline Wetche501262
Jesper Krogh50757
Pia Nielsen401656
Tristan K. Sørensen50252
Inge-Lise Folkermann50151
Magnus Kjær Rasmussen401151
Ann Pilgaard40949
Simon Sørensen40545
Connie Rasmussen301444
Hanne Thomsen301141
Steen Nielsen301141
Connie Vestergaard301040
Palle Folkerman40040
Carl-Emil Wetche30939
Torben Sørensen30737
Alma Nielsen30636
Jonas Nielsen30535
Anna Krogh30232
Cecilie K. Sørensen30232
Lenny Kristensen30131
Rikke Sørensen201030
Allan Christensen20222
Isabella Rasmussen20222
Elke Steiner-Kristensen20121
Brian Sørensen10717
Kristine Skifte10414
Lars Høyem10414
Josefine Rasmussen10212
Kathrine Christensen10212
Lasse Christensen10212
Lukas Nielsen10212
Martin Pilgaard10212
Mathias Christensen10212
Signe Krogh10212
Benny10111
Ann Kildevæld10010
Noah Kristensen10010
Preben10010