dotcomwebdesign.com
Farsø Tri & Trim > Uhrskov Trail > Uhrskoven 2012
Brugernavn

Kodeord

Husk Login

Uhrskoven 2012

 

 

Resultater og billeder fra Himmerland Uhrskovs Marathon.

 

Billeder:     Serie 1          Serie 2          Serie 3          Serie 4          Serie 5

 

Resultater:

Marathon mænd

 
Lasse Taagaard Jensen
02:53:08
Martin Pilgaard
02:59:36
Martin Nymann Larsen
03:10:34
Bo Georg Kristensen
03:13:26
Michael Hedegaard Sandfær Larsen
03:16:47
Thomas Kokholm
03:17:34
Steen Karlsen
03:17:40
Lars Skaarup Pedersen
03:17:49
Johnny Wulff Andersen
03:24:50
Brian Pedersen
03:25:30
Mogens Pedersen
03:26:05
Simon Persson
03:30:06
Thomas Kjerstein Helgenæs Naturefterskole
03:31:30
Peter Simonsen
03:31:45
Sebastian Bøss
03:32:37
John P. Kristiansen
03:35:45
Martin Holbæk Thomsen
03:36:09
Lars Høyem
03:39:40
Søren Bang Krabsen
03:44:14
Henrik Schriver
03:46:10
Gert Hougaard
03:46:11
Byrial Stagsted
03:49:11
Stephan Grabow
03:51:26
Jens Albert Palm
03:51:31
Kaare Sørensen
03:52:32
Bjarne Lund
03:53:26
Per Henriksen
03:56:23
Johann Heinmann
03:57:14
Kristian Meldgaard
03:57:17
Andes Frank
03:58:12
Nels Kristian Jensen
04:03:21
Brian Sørensen
04:06:40
Allan Nielsen
04:15:58
Per Esbensen
04:19:12
Bo Villadsen
04:19:54
Torben Moisgaard
04:26:19
Tage Festersen
04:26:36
Sven Aksel Svenningsen
04:33:05
Poul Ganer
04:37:37
Nicolaus Johansen
04:38:26
Ole M. Jakobsen
04:47:49
Kim Møller Mortensen
04:47:52
Finn Aagaard
05:55:15

Halvmarathon kvinder

Rikke R. Fredborg
01:38:53
Anne Sønderberg
01:48:44
Anne Kettunen
01:50:08
Charlotte Larsen
01:51:06
Louise Møller Knudsen
01:52:02
Elisabeth Hem-Jensen
01:54:27
Anne Birk
01:54:44
Birgitte Krejberg
01:55:24
Lykke Bitsch
01:55:39
Lisbeth Kjeldsteen
01:57:45
Kirstine Koefoed Pedersen
01:59:05
Louise Erichsen
01:59:38
Hanne Kristoffersen
02:06:55
Hanne Brusen Nielsen
02:09:51
Jette Jonstrup
02:15:57
Inga Kofoed Andersen
02:17:38
Tove Sørensen
02:18:12
Ann Levisen
02:18:47
Katrine Møller Knudsen
02:32:02
Birthe V. Jakobsen
02:47:39

 

Halvmarathon mænd

 
Christian Kapper
01:16:07
Rene Sørensen
01:24:24
Torsten Wetche
01:27:45
Ole Bjørn
01:29:22
Thomas Bager
01:29:24
Keld Vejlgaard
01:29:53
Jan Holmgaard
01:30:04
Alex Iversen
01:31:45
Morten Bukh
01:31:48
Jan Nørskov
01:35:12
Michael Fjorbach
01:37:16
Per Larsen
01:38:27
Allan Andersen
01:38:30
Theis m Fischer
01:39:20
Jan Jensen
01:39:49
Carsten Højgaard
01:40:06
Mikkel Overgaard
01:40:32
Torben Johansen
01:43:14
Stefan Kjærsgaard Knudsen
01:43:37
Jakob Mols Græsborg
01:43:44
Benny Simonsen
01:43:49
Jonas Haugaard
01:44:09
Juan Mateman
01:44:10
Krølle Per
01:44:56
Hans Ulrich Hansen
01:45:03
Michael Krarup
01:45:38
Jeppe F. Helgenæs Naturefterskole
01:46:14
Kim Sørensen
01:46:24
Søren dahl Pedersen
01:46:27
Anders Jensen
01:46:30
Henrik Børge Madsen
01:46:36
Lars Falch
01:46:53
Rasmus G Pedersen
01:47:17
Hans Erik Sørensen
01:47:31
Peder Hansen
01:47:39
Michael Kjærsgaard
01:49:38
Jesper Christiansen
01:50:00
Evald Møller Nielsen
01:50:36
Steffen Olesen
01:50:49
Karsten Andesen
01:52:00
Karsten Juul
01:52:13
Søren K. Jensen
01:54:29
Steffen Kristensen
01:54:50
William Ronald Van Der Wier
01:54:59
Anders Erik Gundersen
01:56:29
Ejvind Lynderup
01:59:29
Jimmi Askov Galsgaard
02:01:02
Thomas Møller Jørgensen
02:02:04
Benny Mejlstrup
02:04:09
Thomas Bæk
02:04:37
Per A Levisen
02:04:39
Claus Galsgård
02:05:31
Jesper Bang Pedersen
02:07:51
Daniel Helgenæs Naturefterskole
02:08:34
Jens K. Helgenæs Naturefterskole
02:12:52
Kim Andersen
02:16:01
Jens W. Hansen
02:21:18
Henrik Møller Knudsen
02:32:08
Rasmus Wulff Naturefterskole
02:48:27

Himmerlandløbet 8 km - kvinder

Maja Skadhauge
00:35:51
Janne Sæderup
00:38:20
Merete Stisen
00:39:49
Britt Folkerman
00:40:03
Jette Linde
00:40:49
Astrid Høvring Andersen
00:41:20
Amalie Simoni
00:41:44
CAMILLA K. LAURSEN
00:42:23
Astrid Kjeldsteen
00:43:29
VICTORIA ANDERSEN
00:43:37
Eva Grøn Christiansen
00:43:40
Bente Skov Jørgensen
00:44:34
jutta futtrup mogensen
00:45:12
Anne Boysen
00:45:16
Winnie T. Østergaard
00:45:32
Bente Kjærsgaard
00:45:33
Zofia Okowinski
00:45:57
Lonnie Christensen
00:46:22
Britta Holst
00:47:04
KATARINA VEJLGAARD
00:47:48
Linette N. Troelsen
00:47:51
Petra Battefeld
00:48:21
Margit Bielsen
00:48:40
Marie Sæderup
00:49:19
Gitte Haldrup
00:50:06
Birgitte Sørensen
00:50:31
Caroline Wetche
00:52:23
Lone Olsen
00:52:28
Malene Pedersen
00:52:48
Lenette Jacobseb
00:52:49
Grete Løkke
00:52:52
Charlotte Pedersen
00:53:01
Tove Bang
00:53:05
Tinna Selch
00:53:07
Kirsten Fischer
00:53:11
Kirsten Overgaard Munk
00:53:28
Lise Højmose
00:53:35
Anette Vad
00:53:39
Bitten Kjærsgaard
00:54:26
Gerda Lynderup
00:55:06
Sarah Dalsgaard Nielsen
00:55:14
Vini senika
00:55:18
Laila Østergaard
00:55:20
Helle Lindstrøm
00:55:41
Inger Skjærris Olsen
00:56:36
Nina Hansen
00:56:55
Charlotte Otkjær Sørensen
00:57:42
Lone Primdal
00:58:47
Andrina Andersen
00:59:41
Louise Helgenæs Naturefterskole
01:01:08
Sjouktje van der Wier
01:01:49
Hanne Helgenæs Naturefterskole
01:02:08
Sarah Karlsen
01:03:48
Camilla Helgenæs Naturefterskole
01:05:11
Christin Helgenæs Naturefterskole
01:05:20
Connie Vestergaard
01:05:33
Laura Helgenæs Naturefterskole
01:07:44
Susanne Karlsen
01:09:52
Astrid Thesbjerg
01:35:56
Lise Harbo
01:36:09
Inger Buchreitz
01:36:14
Susanne Harbo
01:36:17
Bente Lykkegaard
03:27:18

Himmerlandløbet 8 km - mænd

 
Emil Aarestrup
00:30:10
Bo Aarestrup
00:30:13
Martin Adamsen
00:30:55
MARC K. LAURSEN
00:31:18
Finn Sørensen
00:32:31
Thomas Jørgensen
00:33:20
Karsten Korreborg
00:33:53
Carl Olsen
00:34:47
Kasper Bisgaard
00:35:11
Jesper Steen Nielsen
00:35:40
Kaj Nielsen
00:35:46
Tomasz Slusarski
00:36:06
Brian Hornbæk
00:36:38
Jan Lund-Andersen
00:36:45
Michael Hornbæk Mortensen
00:36:57
Simon Thomsen
00:37:12
Jesper Sørensen
00:37:24
Palle Gregersen
00:37:54
Joseph Helgenæs Naturefterskole
00:38:08
Ejgil Troelsen
00:38:11
Ulrik Rask
00:38:32
Brian Fogtmann
00:38:38
Steen Dahl
00:38:56
Søren Dolmer
00:39:11
Djon Munk
00:39:12
Per Støvring
00:39:27
Preben Møller
00:39:37
Niels Lund-Andersen
00:39:41
Bent Linde
00:39:47
Rene Grøn Christiansen
00:39:52
Klaus Grøn Christiansen
00:40:27
Jørgen Duch
00:40:33
Jens Kjær
00:40:41
Niklas Kaldahl
00:40:47
Klaus J Holk Pedersen
00:41:13
Ejnar Andersen
00:41:25
Mads Vad
00:41:46
Kjeld Fogtmann
00:41:50
Mikael Kjær
00:42:12
Magnus Bang
00:42:31
Torben Bang
00:42:33
Anton Sæderup
00:42:47
Martin Nybo Hansen
00:43:05
Jesper Svendsen
00:43:08
Claus Nøhr
00:43:10
Søren Andersen
00:43:21
Steffen Holmgaard
00:43:24
Maciej Okowinski
00:43:44
Thomas Bak Christensen
00:43:50
Gunnar Nielsen
00:44:05
Bent Trier
00:44:07
Poul Erik Poulsen
00:44:17
Preben Overgaard Iversen
00:45:14
Jan Larsen
00:45:21
Steen nielsen
00:45:46
Henning Pilgård Jensen
00:46:14
Jesper
00:46:41
Jonas Dalsgaard Nielsen
00:46:45
Magnus B Helgenæs Naturefterskole
00:47:27
Jens peter Lund Andersen
00:47:32
Aimo Kallio
00:48:30
Martin Andersen
00:48:32
Ole Binderup Hansen
00:49:04
Jakob H. Helgenæs Naturefterskole
00:49:12
Jens Anton Højgaard
00:49:51
Marius Skjold Knudsen
00:50:08
Laust Knudsen
00:50:12
Johan Skjold Knudsen
00:50:14
Lars Buchreitz
00:51:30
Recep Gacer
00:51:50
bo vestergaard
00:52:21
Carsten Simonsen
00:53:34
Karen Jensen
00:54:30
Kurt Larsen
00:54:47
Lars Johansen
00:55:10
Peter Harbo
00:55:44
Jørgen Dalsgaard Nielsen
00:57:53
Morten Simoni
00:59:10
Preben Andersen
01:02:52
Ove Kristensen
01:05:40