dotcomwebdesign.com
Farsø Tri & Trim > Uhrskov Trail > Uhrskoven 2008
Brugernavn

Kodeord

Husk Login

Uhrskoven 2008

Uhrskovs Marathon 2008

Resultater og billeder.


Billedserie 1   Billedserie 2   Billedserie 3   Billedserie 4   Billedserie 5

Halvmarathon kvinder

1

Dorte

Larsen

9000 Aalborg

01:42:51

2

Mette

Svith

8850 Bjerringbro

01:46:48

3

Gertie

Sandfeld

 

01:48:58

4

Søs B.

Mortensen

8200 Århus N

01:50:00

5

Hanne

Hulgaard

9260 Gistrup

01:54:45

6

Grete

Roed

9610 Nørager

01:55:54

7

Elsebeth

Bjergfelt

 

01:58:30

8

Randi

Berg

8000 Århus c

01:59:23

9

Bente

Guldbæk

Rørbæk

02:01:44

10

Lene

Falk

9640 Farsø

02:09:38

11

Birte

Laursen

 

02:09:51

12

Monica

Larsen

 

02:10:45

13

Hanne

Kvist

9640 Farsø

02:18:30

14

Susanne

Husum

9640 Farsø

02:29:21

15

Anne A.

Nielsen

7620 Lemvig

02:43:57

16

Elisabeth

Poulsen

7182 Bredsten

02:45:58

Halvmarathon mænd

1

Michael

Elkær

8800 Viborg

01:20:23

2

Søren

Olesen

 

01:22:30

3

Jesper

Madsen

9610 Nørager

01:25:25

4

Kim

Jeppesen

Fjends

01:29:07

5

Kenneth

Andersen

9681 Ranum

01:29:34

6

Rasmus

Lynglund

 

01:30:54

7

Benny

Palsgaard

 

01:31:03

8

Kristian

Bay

9541 Suldrup

01:33:07

9

Jens N.

Andersen

 

01:34:31

10

Roy

Lyng

8850 Bjerringbro

01:35:20

11

Lars R.

Larsen

8850 Bjerringbro

01:35:41

12

Flemming

Hansen

8600 Silkeborg

01:35:49

13

John

Pedersen

Fjends

01:36:05

14

Martin

Pilgaard

9640 Farsø

01:36:16

15

Arne

Kiis

9260 Gistrup

01:37:39

16

Jens

Lynge

9681 Ranum

01:37:46

17

Thomas

Husum

9640 Farsø

01:37:58

18

Jakob

Hansen

9600 Aars

01:38:27

19

K. D.

Jensen

9600 Aars

01:38:39

20

Bjørn

Jakobsen

9640 Farsø

01:38:51

21

Morten

Gjerning

8240 Risskov

01:39:14

22

John

Knudsen

8800 Viborg

01:39:31

23

Bent

Reno

8850 Bjerringbro

01:41:27

24

Lars

Carlsen

9230 Svenstrup

01:42:50

25

Per

Rosenkilde

 

01:44:11

26

Tommy

Lorenzen

 

01:44:21

27

Thomas M.

Christensen

9330 Dronninglund

01:44:46

28

Gert

Madsen

8850 Bjerringbro

01:44:46

29

Kaj

Hunderup

9800 Hjørring

01:44:47

30

Brian

Fogtmann

7800 Skive

01:44:59

31

Esben

Nielsen

9520 Skørping

01:45:06

32

Bent

Skjoldborg

9850 Hirtshals

01:47:16

33

Frank

H. Matz

 

01:47:21

34

Carsten

Hansen

Fjends

01:48:33

35

Ole 

Nielsen

9310 Vodskov

01:48:57

36

Rasmus

Ejlersen

6400 Sønderborg

01:49:16

37

Thomas

Thalbitzer

2970 Charlottenlund

01:49:58

38

Steffen B.

Olesen

9460 Brovst

01:50:01

39

Michael

Damsgaard

 

01:50:20

40

Anders E.

Gundersen

9620 Ålestrup

01:50:34

41

Kim

Sørensen

9600 Aars

01:51:21

42

Poul

Garner

 

01:51:30

43

Brian

Otte

9640 Farsø

01:51:57

44

Henrik

Granfeld

9640 Farsø

01:51:58

45

Jens

Nielsen

Aalestrup

01:52:51

46

Evald

Møller

9620 Aalestrup

01:53:41

47

Kristian

Jensen

 

01:53:57

48

Karsten

Jungersen

Biersted

01:54:04

49

Anders

Larsen

 

01:54:33

50

Niels P.

Madsen

9600 Aars

01:55:02

51

Jesper

Sander

9640 Farsø

01:55:10

52

Sten

Andersen

 

01:55:10

53

Mikkel

Carlsen

9000 Aalborg

01:55:46

54

Simon

Ravn

9500 Hobro

01:55:46

55

Lars

Gosch

8850 Bjerringbro

01:58:00

56

Sven Aksel

Svenningsen

9480 Løkken

01:58:10

57

Torben

Breindahl

9800 Hjørring

01:58:18

58

Kenneth

Andersen

8883 Gjern

01:58:34

59

Søren

Svendsen

Suldrup

01:59:22

60

Finn

Madsen

 

02:01:16

61

Frank

Jørgensen

 

02:10:45

62

Nick

Jensen

 

02:12:50

63

Egon

Byskov

9600 Aars

02:13:02

64

Allan

Husum

9640 Farsø

02:15:14

65

Hans Ole

Justesen

8850 Bjerringbro

02:16:11

66

Steffen B.

Olesen

9460 Brovst

Marathon kvinder

1

Dorte

Brogaard

9000 Aalborg

03:56:21

Marathon mænd

1

Jesper H.

Jensen

 

03:03:00

2

Kartheeban

Nagenthiraja

8000 Århus C

03:11:15

3

Peter

Harritsø

9870 Sindal

03:12:28

4

Vagn

Kirkelund

8200 Århus N

03:19:26

5

Ole

Cramer

 

03:21:19

6

Michael

Hein

6000 Kolding

03:27:50

7

Michael

Nielsen

5672 Broby

03:28:07

8

Kristian

Meldgaard

7830 Vinderup

03:29:39

9

Steen

Christiansen

Grindsted

03:33:00

10

Erik

Bossen

8210 Århus N

03:36:32

11

Lars S.

Pedersen

8700 Horsens

03:37:43

12

Brian

Pedersen

Holstebro

03:40:24

13

Peter Ole

Rasmussen

9000 Aalborg

03:41:40

14

Gunnar

Poulsen

7182 Bredsten

03:44:19

15

Bjarne

Jensen

9370 Hals

03:45:03

16

Søren

Dahl

 

03:47:24

17

Jørn

Pedersen

4400 Kalundborg

03:48:29

18

Hans Chr.

Andersen

Bjerringbro

03:48:33

19

Kaj E.

Kristensen

9310 Vodskov

03:49:35

20

Djoko

Dokic

Hjørring

03:55:00

21

Lars

Simonsen

8450 Hammel

03:56:55

22

Anders

Pallesen

9600 Aars

03:59:07

23

Gert

Ejlersen

7500 Holstebro

04:06:39

24

Allan

Skødt

8752 Østbirk

04:10:16

25

Torben

Moisgaard

7451 Sunds

04:10:27

26

Anders M.

Madsen

 

04:19:12

27

Jes

Sølgaard

9000 Aalborg

04:22:42

28

Rasmus

Nissen

5330 Munkebo

04:23:17

29

Poul Erik

Kristensen

9600 Aars

04:25:51

30

Frederik

Hertel

8840 Rødkærsbro

04:34:38

31

Niels Kr.

Jensen

 

04:36:40

32

Finn

Aagaard

9400 Nørresundby

05:02:20

33

Torben

Arboe

8471 Sabro

05:03:57

34

Toni E.

Kjaer

8382 Hinnerup

06:02:58