dotcomwebdesign.com
Farsø Tri & Trim > Kalenderløb 2020 > Julekalender Point
Brugernavn

Kodeord

Husk Login

Julekalender Point



  Kalenderløb

Slutstilling 24. december

NavnMødepointkm-pointI alt
Niels Chr. Nielsen240300540
Jesper Klysner240300540
Stine Bundgaard200163363
Jacob Rasmussen130186316
Britt Folkerman23065295
Carsten Thomsen140112252
Søren Christensen110109219
Hanne Thomsen13089219
Bente Lykkegaard14073213
Carsten Grove11099209
Berit Sørensen12077197
Jess Kristensen7087157
Pia Nielsen10055155
Søs Grove11043153
Torsten Wetche7072142
Karl Kristian Poulsen10039139
Nina C. Jensen9038128
Allan Hansen5065115
Kurt Nørgaard7038108
Marianne Villadsen7034104
Ellymaria Poulsen7034104
Annette Sørensen7034104
Klaus Nielsen6041101
Mette Pedersen702999
Ejgil Troelsen801797
Connie Kristensen702797
Anne-Louise Wetche702393
Sussi Nielsen602585
Karina Tilsted503181
Rune Møller403676
Peter Mortensen403171
Kirsten Binderup402161
Åse Petersen402060
Anja Sørensen401656
Carl-Emil Wetche203454
Inge-Lise Folkermann50151
Jørgen Jakobsen202949
Tristan Klysner301242
Caroline Wetche202242
Allan Christensen301242
Frede Bundgaard30737
Palle Folkerman30232
Lonnie Christensen102131
Gitte Sørensen201131
Anette Støttrup201030
Mathias Bisgaard20929
Anne Birk101929
Jonas Nielsen20828
Lisbeth Madsen20727
Henriette Tejlgaard20727
Torben Sørensen20121
Mille Andersen10515
Mathias Christensen10515
Inge Lise Kristiansen10515
Hanne Rasmussen10515
Malthe Nielsen10414
Jeppe Krogh10414
Ibber Christensen10414
Sofia Møller10212
Oskar Møller10212
Lukas Nielsen10212
Connie Rasmussen10212
Gry Andersen10111