dotcomwebdesign.com
Farsø Tri & Trim > Kalenderløb 2019 > Julekalender Point
Brugernavn

Kodeord

Husk Login

Julekalender Point


     


Stillingen 12. december


NavnMødepointkm-pointI alt
Jacob Rasmussen110107217
Britt Folkerman11043153
Dagny Lodberg11030140
Jesper K. Sørensen8044124
Torsten Wetche7042112
Jessie Pedersen8031111
Marianne Villadsen8027107
Erling Pedersen7031101
Carsten Grove603898
Hanne Thomsen603898
Jan Lodberg702595
Carl-Emil Wetche503989
Søs Grove701888
Kurt Nørgaard602787
Inge-Lise Folkermann80080
Bente Lykkegaard501969
Karl Kristian Poulsen501969
Berit Sørensen402565
Jess Kristensen402565
Stine Bundgaard501565
Gitte Sørensen402161
Annette Sørensen401959
Caroline Wetche401959
Pia Nielsen401959
Ejgil Troelsen302757
Søren Christensen401656
Klaus Nielsen401555
Carsten Thomsen301545
Anne-Louise Wetche40141
Bitten Andersen301040
Torben Sørensen30838
Karina Tilsted30333
Jørgen Jakobsen201030
Palle Folkerman30030
Jonas Nielsen20626
Lukas Nielsen20626
Randi Sørensen101626
Simon Sørensen20323
Glen Samuelsen101222
Allan Christensen20121
Rune10919
Sussi Nielsen10919
Byrial Stagsted10717
Ditte Nielsen10515
Peter Mortensen10515
Sarah Nielsen10515
Thomas Villadsen10515
Mette Dige10212
Peter Dige10212
Connie KjĂŚr Rasmussen10111
Frede Bundgaard10111
Lasse Christensen10111
Magnus KjĂŚr Rasmussen10111
Mathias Christensen10111
Mikkel KjĂŚr Rasmussen10111
Vita Andersen10111
Alma Wetche10010
Kathrine Christensen10010
Tristan Sørensen10010