dotcomwebdesign.com
Farsø Tri & Trim > Kalenderløb 2018 > Julekalender point
Brugernavn

Kodeord

Husk Login

Julekalender point



Slut-stillingen 24. december

NavnMødepointkm-pointI alt
Britt Folkerman240207447
Jess Steiner-Kristensen150193343
Jacob Rasmussen140142282
Bente Lykkegaard20077277
Karl Kristian Poulsen20077277
Dagny Lodberg20066266
Jan Lodberg20056256
Jesper K. Sørensen12089209
Torsten Wetche9091181
Kurt Nørgaard12058178
Pia Nielsen12045165
Erling Pedersen10046146
Jessie Pedersen10046146
Berit Sørensen9047137
Carsten Grove8056136
Tristan K. Sørensen9033123
Anne-Louise Wetche10022122
Marianne Villadsen8030110
Stine Bundgaard7052122
Carl-Emil Wetche7048118
Sussi Nielsen7038108
Hanne Thomsen6045105
Gitte Sørensen702797
Inge-Lise Folkermann90292
Ejgil Troelsen404888
Jonas Nielsen701484
Lukas Nielsen701484
Byrial Stagsted502979
Caroline Wetche403878
Randi Sørensen601575
Bitten Andersen501969
Palle Folkerman60868
Bjørn Jakobsen501565
Klaus Nielsen501464
Annette Sørensen402262
Søs Grove60161
Martin Pilgaard402060
Karina Tilsted401959
Jørgen Jakobsen302656
Charlotte Larsen301848
Anitta Hole301646
Steffen Hole301646
Connie Kjær Rasmussen301242
Alma Nielsen301040
Frede Bundgaard201535
Kirsten Lund201232
Orla Nielsen102131
Anna Marie Støttrup20424
Rikke Kirk10515
Mette Dige10414
Allan Christensen10313
Birgit Nielsen10313
Cecilie Nielsen10313
Jonathan Jakobsen10313
Kathrine Christensen10313
Lasse Christensen10313
Mathias Christensen10313
William Nielsen10313
Annabel Samuelsen10212
Glen Samuelsen10212
Jane Samuelsen10212
Jonathan Jakobsen10212
Magnus Kjær Rasmussen10212
Noah Samuelsen10212
Anja10111
Bo Rasmussen10111
Isabella Rasmussen10111
Jeppe Haubro10111
Lars Høyem10111
Mille10111
Nanna Høyem10111
Tina Havbro10111
Vita10111
Cecilie Sørensen10010
Elke Steiner-Kristensen10010
Malthe Nielsen10010


  Programmet kan ses HER