dotcomwebdesign.com
Farsø Tri & Trim > Kalenderløb 2017 > Julekalender point
Brugernavn

Kodeord

Husk Login

Julekalender point





Se billeder fra løbet den 24. HER

Slutstillingen 24. december:


NavnMødepointkm-pointI alt
Jacob Rasmussen240300540
Jess Steiner-Kristensen220265485
Britt Folkerman240144384
Torsten Wetche170190360
Byrial Stagsted14080220
Pia Nielsen15070220
Anne-Louise Wetche17046216
Dagny Lodberg18035215
Klaus Nielsen13083213
Jan Lodberg19021211
Carsten Grove12079199
Jessie Pedersen15023173
Jesper K. Sørensen8092172
Bente Lykkegaard14028168
Erling Pedersen14023163
Søs Grove13032162
Karl Kristian Poulsen13026156
Palle Folkerman14014154
Jonas Nielsen12026146
Lukas Nielsen11030140
Sussi Nielsen8049129
Inge-Lise Folkermann1201121
Anette Støttup8025105
Anna Marie Støttrup7032102
Gitte Sørensen8022102
Bjørn Jakobsen504595
Kurt Nørgaard603393
Erik Nørgaard601878
Marianne Villadsen601272
Annette Sørensen601070
Berit Sørensen501767
Charlotte Larsen203656
Benny Mejlstrup401555
Carl-Emil Wetche302454
Hanne Thomsen50353
Niels-Peter Jørgensen 302252
Randi K. Sørensen401252
Mette Dige302050
Tina Havbro40949
Lars Høyem40747
Martin Pilgaard301747
Nanna Høyem30333
Mads Nyrup102232
Lenny Kristensen30131
Bente L. Jensen201030
Jonathan Jakobsen20929
Alma Nielsen20727
Lukas Mejlstrup20525
Tobias Mejlstrup20525
Connie Kjær Rasmussen20424
Ejgil Troelsen20424
Magnus Kjær Rasmussen20424
Mikkel Kjær Rasmussen20424
Simon Sørensen20323
Torben Sørensen20323
Bo Rasmussen10818
Glen Samuelsen10818
Rikke Kirk10818
Thomas Villadsen10616
Mai-Britt Rasmussen10414
Cecilie Sørensen10313
Hanne Rasmussen10212
Jeppe Høyem10212
Josefine Rasmussen10212
Ole Rasmussen10212
Malthe Nielsen10111
Tristan K. Sørensen10111
Caroline Wetche10010
Elke Steiner-Kristensen10010